Das Kollegium der Albrecht-Dürer-Schule 

 

Janine Ademi

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule


Frauke Albers

GS Hägewiesen

GS Bonifatius

Christine Andritzky

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

IGS Vahrenheide

Hedda Borgaes

IGS Vahrenheide-S

Ludger Borgel

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Marion Borsutzky

GS Groß-Buchholzer Kirchweg 

Studienseminar

Elke Bozyel

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Comenius

Rolf Breiter

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Studienseminar

Sybille Breiter

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule 

IGS Vahrenheide

Jana Burdack

GS Mengendamm

Bettina Dehl

GS Tegelweg

Andrea Endewardt

GS Mengendamm

GS Fridtjof-Nansen

Oya Ercayhan

GS Uhlandstraße

Malika Escobar

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Cornelia Fasing

GS Fridtjof-Nansen

GS Rosa-Parks

Kerstin Fielauf

GS Alemannstraße

GS Wellenplatz

Julia Frederichs

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule


Manon Friedrich

GS Brüder-Grimm


Tatjana Gamm

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

IGS Vahrenheide

Silke Göben

GS Grimselweg

Nicola Hasselmann

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Groß-Buchholzer Kirchweg

Christa Heimann

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Hoffmann-v-Fal

Margot Hilscher

GS Fridtjof-Nansen

Studienseminar

Ulrich Hölscher

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Klaudia Hüsken

GS Gartenheimstr.

Karin Keip

GS Rosa-Parks

GS Fritjof-Nansen

Nicola Kewitsch

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Silvia Klingenburg

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Bonifatius

Anne König

GS Grobuki

Stefan Kruse

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Bruder-Grimm

Daniela Kudell

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Comenius

Katy Kurz

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Hans-Jürgen Ladewig

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Thorben Lathz

IGS Vahrenheide

Ulrike Larisch

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Birgit Lüpke

IGS List

Sibylle Kullik

IGS Bothfeld

Thomas Markgraf

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

IGS Vahrenheide

Hanna Matysek

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Sylvia Munzert

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Sabine Polle

GS Hägewiesen

Julia Prinzler

IGS Bothfeld

Katja Raddatz

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Fridtjof-Nansen

Carsten Rascher

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Pia Rosenthal

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Johanna-Friesen

Carolin Sander

GS Welfenplatz


Gertrud Schapöhler

IGS List

Sören Schröder

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Tessa Spitz

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Alemannstr.

Son Tran

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

Christin Fischer (Anw.)

Albrecht-Dürer-Schule

GS Alemannstr.